Katalognummer: 343 / Postennummer: 1063579
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS gefasst in schön gearbeiteter Blütenrosette, GG 18K, 8,6 g, RW: 61, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Wiener Amtspunze ab 1922.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS set in nice worked rosette-blossom, 18K yellow gold, 8.6 g, ring size 61, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, with official mark (vienna since 1922).