Katalognummer: 350 / Postennummer: 1063574
gute Farbe und Reinheit, GG 14K, feuervergoldet, 19 g, L: ca. 17,5 cm, geometrisches Design Anfang 20. Jh., insgesamt altersgem. schöner Erhalt, Sicherheitskettchen durch Steckverbindung repariert.
| Bracelet with 2 oval faceted rubies and 3 old-european-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, good colour and clarity, 14K yellow gold, fire gilded, 19 g, L: ca. 17.5 cm, geometrical design from early 20th century, age-related good condition, safety chain fixed (repaired) with connector.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik