Katalognummer: 360 / Postennummer: 1065812
"Portrait der Beatrice Cenci" gefasst in GG 14K, 4,7x3,7 cm, gravierte Schließe aus Metall vergoldet, beides antik, neuzeitlich eingearbeitet in 6-reihiges Collier aus Süßwasserzuchtperlen, L: 36 cm, 19./20. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Choker with Miniature painting after Guido Neri "Portrait of Beatrice Cenci" set in 14K yellow gold, 4.7x3.7 cm, clasp with engravings made of metal gilded, both antique parts set-in modern 6-rows necklace made of fresh water cultured pearls, L: 36 cm, 19th/20th century, good condition.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik