Katalognummer: 608 / Postennummer: 1064623
40 Teile: 12 Tassen (2 am Stand bestoßen, 1 mit Riss), 12 Untertassen (2 besch.), 12 Kuchenteller (1 geklebt), 1 Kaffeekanne, 1 Teekanne, 1 großes Milchkännchen und in abweichendem Dekor 1 Sahnegießer. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| NYMPHENBURG Coffee tea set for 12 'Basket Colourful Flower', 20th c. 40 pieces: 12 cups (2 bumped at the stand, 1 with crack), 12 saucers (2 damaged), 12 cake plates (1 glued), 1 coffee pot, 1 teapot, 1 large milk jug and in different decor 1 cream jug. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan