Katalognummer: 611 / Postennummer: 1065020
weißes Porzellan, glasiert, im Boden bez. "Rosenthal Bavaria“ und 339, H: 32 cm. Leichte Altersspuren,
im oberen Teil der Figur rest.
| ROSENTHAL "Chinese Shepherd", 1908-1953
white porcelain, glazed, bottom marked "Rosenthal Bavaria" and 339, h: 32 cm. Slight signs of age, in the upper part of the figure rest.
Kategorie: Porzellan