Katalognummer: 617 / Postennummer: 1065311
Lore Friedrich-Gronau (1908-2002), Biskuitporzellan, im Boden signiert und bez. 5114, H: 57 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| ROSENTHAL "Madonna with Child" 1957-1959
Lore Friedrich-Gronau (1908-2002), bisque porcelain, signed and inscribed on the bottom 5114, h: 57 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan