Katalognummer: 3001 / Postennummer: 1064933
20.Jh, Kassettenrahmen mit schräg zulaufender Samtpolsterung und Messingblechapplikationen, HxB: 64/40 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
MIRROR IN BAROQUE STYLE
20th century, coffered frame with sloping velvet upholstery and brass sheet applications, HxW: 64/40 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia