Katalognummer: 45 / Postennummer: 1061830
a) HJ Junge mit Marschtrommel, Sockelgravur HJ, H mit Sockel ca. 22 cm. b) Junger Athlet mit Lorbeerkranz, H mit Sockel ca. 27 cm. Ohne Signaturen. Starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, partiell beschädigt
| 2 cast metal figures each mounted on a base, a) HJ boy with marching drum, base engraving HJ, H with base approx. 22 cm. b) Young athlete with laurel wreath, height with base ca. 27 cm. Without signatures. Strong signs of age and wear, partially damaged
Kategorie: Historika - Konvolut