Katalognummer: 101 / Postennummer: 1065309
dabei u.a. 1 x Vatikan - Bronzemedaille 1525, AN II, Clemens VII. (1523-1534), Medailleur Girolamo Paladino (unsigniert), Av: Brustbild n. r., Rv. Wappen, vz, berieben, Belag, Kratzer, Randfehler, 44g. Erhalt verschieden. Am besten besichtigen.
| Vatican convolute of 3 modern medals - including 1 x Vatican - bronze medal 1525, AN II, Clement VII. (1523-1534), medallist Girolamo Paladino (unsigned), Obv: Half-length portrait n. r., Rv. Coat of arms, EF, rubbed, coating, scratches, marginal defect, 44g. Condition various. Best viewed.
Kategorie: Historika - (sonstige)