Katalognummer: 2 / Postennummer: 1065407
Silber, 53 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 3 Anhängern/Broschen, mit Steinbesatz und vergoldeten Teilen, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 3-piece dealer's lot, silver 53 g, consisting of 3 pendants/brooches, with gemstones and gilded parts, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.