Katalognummer: 6 / Postennummer: 1065427
Silber vergoldet, 79 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Ringen Weite 57/59, 1 Anhänger mit Kette 60 cm und 2 Paar Ohrringen, tlw. mit Imitationssteinen, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 5-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded 79 g, consisting of 2 rings size 57/59, 1 pendant with necklace 60 cm and 2 pairs of earrings, partly with imitation stones, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.