Katalognummer: 100 / Postennummer: 1065242
facettierter Bernstein von ca. 12-30 mm, Kettenlänge ca. 56 cm, Schraubgewinde (Metall), 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., mäßige Tragespuren.
| Exceptional amber necklace, faceted beads ca. 12-30 mm, necklace L: ca. 56 cm, screw thread (metal), 2nd half 20th century, medium signs of wear.