Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1064972
Schließe und Zwischenteile GG 14K, Länge ca. 45 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (8)
| 5 row necklace with freshwater cultured pearls, clasp and parts 14K YG, L: ca. 45 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.