Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 1064836
von ca. 6,5-12,5 mm, Zwischenteile aus Bergkristall, Schließe GG 14K (ca. 2 gr), Sicherheitskette Silber, Kettenlänge ca. 49 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, einige Opale mit Rissen.
| Necklace made of opal beads from ca. 6.5-12.5 mm, parts between made of rock crystal, clasp 14K YG (ca. 2 gr), safety chain silver, necklace L: ca. 49 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, some opals with cracks.