Katalognummer: 832 / Postennummer: 1066422
Metallguss, in Bronzeart patiniert, H: ca. 32 cm. Altersspuren, Zügel beschädigt, ein Bein restauriert.
| METAL FOUNDERS 19./20. Century, replica of the "Bamberger Reiter", cast metal, patinated in bronze, H: approx. 32 cm. Signs of age, reins damaged, one leg restored.
Kategorie: Skulpturen