Katalognummer: 1618 / Postennummer: 1065841
u.li. signiert 'FDürr', Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 20,5x28 cm (32x40 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren. VERSO Stillleben, unvollständig. Mit Rahmen.
| DÜRR, THOMAS FRIEDEMANN (1931-2009), "Blooming tree in a spring landscape", signed 'FDürr', oil/cardboard, HxW: approx. 20.5x28 cm (32x40 cm with frame). Slight signs of age. VERSO still life, incomplete. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle