Katalognummer: 1623 / Postennummer: 1066072
u.re. signiert und datiert (19)96, Aquarell/Bütter, HcB: ca. 28,5x19,5 cm (56x46 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
| FELGER, ANDREAS (born 1935), "Mohn", signed and dated (19)96, watercolour/butter, HcB: approx. 28.5x19.5 cm (56x46 cm with frame). Framed with passe-partout behind glass.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle