Katalognummer: 1635 / Postennummer: 1066334
auf dem Weg vereinzelte Personen, unsigniert, Öl/Holz, HxB: ca. 15,5x27,5 cm (26x38,5 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, leicht fleckig. Mit Rahmen (Altersspuren). VERSO am Rahmen Restetikett 'Kunstver.... Speyer.
| PAINTER 19./20. Century, PFALZ, "Landscape with a house at a fork in the road", on the way isolated people, unsigned, oil/wood, HxW: approx. 15.5x27.5 cm (26x38.5 cm with frame). Signs of age and wear, slightly stained. With frame (signs of age). VERSO on the frame residual label 'Kunstver.... Speyer.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle