Katalognummer: 1656 / Postennummer: 1022896
vor verblauendem Landschaftshintergrund, unsigniert, Öl/Leinwand doubliert, HxB: ca. 60x81 cm (71x93 cm). Craquelé, Berieb an den Rändern, restauriert und retuschiert. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| PAINTER of the 17th / 18th Century, "Still life with killed birds in front of a bouquet of flowers", against a bluing landscape background, unsigned, oil / canvas relined, HxW: approx. 60x81 cm (71x93 cm). Craquelé, rubbing on the edges, restored and retouched. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle