Katalognummer: 3304 / Postennummer: 1065143
aufsteigend gemustert mit einer Jagdszene. Bildteppich in der Farbpalette von Beige und Braun. Signiert. Altersspuren, leicht fleckig.
| Silk hunting rug. 20th century, 62x46 cm. Ascending pattern with a hunting scene. Tapestry in the color palette of beige and brown. Signed. Signs of age, slightly stained.
Kategorie: Teppiche