Katalognummer: 5042 / Postennummer: 1066752
fünf Eier mit Streifendekoren, verschiedenfarbig überfangen, 1x pink überfangen mit Kreuzigungsszene, 1x blau transparent überfangen, 5 x mit abgeflachtem Stand auch als Paperweight nutzbar, H 5- 8 cm, tlw. berieben, Altersspuren.
e.g. MURANO 7-piece collection of ornamental eggs made of glass, 20th century, five eggs with striped decorations, overlaid in different colors, 1x pink overlaid with a crucifixion scene, 1x blue transparent overlaid, 5 x with a flat stand can also be used as a paperweight, H 5-8cm, partly rubbed, signs of age.
Kategorie: Ziereier-Sammelauflösung