Katalognummer: 5047 / Postennummer: 1066829
farbiges und farbloses Glas in verschiedenen Größen, verschiedenfarbig emailliert und vergoldet mit unterschiedliche Andenkensprüche und Widmungen, H 5, 5-10 cm, Altersspuren.
| GERMAN SPEAKING AREA 11-piece collection of souvenir eggs from the 19th century, colored and colorless glass in different sizes, enameled in different colors and gilded with different souvenir sayings and dedications, H 5.5-10 cm, signs of age.
Kategorie: Ziereier-Sammelauflösung