Katalognummer: 5048 / Postennummer: 1066832
farbiges und farbloses Glas in verschiedenen Größen, verschiedenfarbig emailliert und vergoldet, mit unterschiedlichen Andenkensprüche und Widmungen, tlw. geschliffen, H 5, 5 - 9, 5 cm, Altersspuren.
| GERMAN SPEAKING AREA 11-piece collection of souvenir eggs from the 19th century, colored and colorless glass in different sizes, enameled in different colors and gilded with different souvenir sayings and dedications, partly sanded, H 5.5-10 cm, signs of age.
Kategorie: Ziereier-Sammelauflösung