Katalognummer: 16 / Postennummer: 1066158
Tahitizuchtperle, grau, D: 11mm und Koralle, an Ankerkette WG 18K, 17g, L: 45cm, Anhänger L: 5cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Handarbeit.
| Necklace with pendant, Tahitian cultured pearl, grey colour, D: 11mm, coral, on anchor chain WG 18K, 17g, L: 45cm, pendant L: 5cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear. Handcrafted.