Katalognummer: 33 / Postennummer: 1066275
ca. GET (M)/SI, WG 14K, 12,5 g, RW: 62, sehr solide gleichlaufende Ringschiene, Fassung in Spannringoptik, Steinspitze innen fühlbar, Stein etwas locker, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.5 ct (engraved), ca. TIN (M)/SI, 14K white gold, 12.5 g, ring size 62, very solid ring shank, stone tip palpable inside, stone slightly loose, 21st century, minor signs of wear.