Katalognummer: 34 / Postennummer: 1066277
ca. GET (M)/VS, WG 14K, 12,8 g, RW: 62, sehr solide gleichlaufende Ringschiene, Fassung in Spannringoptik, Steinspitze innen fühlbar, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.6 ct (engraved), ca. TIN (M)/VS, 14K white gold, 12.8 g, ring size 62, very solid ring shank, stone tip palpable inside, 21st century, minor signs of wear.