Katalognummer: 44 / Postennummer: 1066296
aus WG 18K, 10,1 g, aktueller Neupreis 2.800 €, RW: 49, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| BULGARI ring "B.zero1" 3-band-ring made of 18K white gold, 10.1 g, current new price 2,800 €, ring size 49, 21st centuy, minor signs of wear.