Katalognummer: 47 / Postennummer: 1066299
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, an Venezianerkette 60 cm, GG 18K, 17,3 g, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markensignatur.
| COLANI pendant "Lion" with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.05 ct (marked), ca. WHITE (H)/VS, with necklace 60 cm, 18K yellow gold, 17.3 g, 20th century, minor signs of wear, with signature COLANI.