Katalognummer: 48 / Postennummer: 1066303
Kugeln 13 mm, mit Bajonett Wechselschließe aus WG 14K, 2,6 g, mattierte Olivenform, L: 44 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of larimar beads 13 mm, with bayonet changing clasp made of 14K white gold, 2.6 g, satinized olive shape, L: 44cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.