Katalognummer: 65 / Postennummer: 1066354
beh., Facettenkanten etwas berieben, Silber 925/GG 14K, 26,9 g, 6x3,4 cm, Ende 20. Jh, deutlicheTragespuren.
| Pendant with pear shaped blue topaz, treated, slightly abraded, silver 925/14K yellow gold, 26.9 g, 6x3.4 cm, late 20th century, distinct signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern