Katalognummer: 67 / Postennummer: 1066360
ca. LGW (I-J)/VVS, GG/WG 18K, 6 g, RW: 58, Anfang 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with 5 brilliant-cut diamonds totall. ca. 0.5 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VVS, 18K yellow and white gold, 6 g, ring size: 58, early 21st century, minor signs of wear.