Katalognummer: 68 / Postennummer: 1066362
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, GG 18K, 14 g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, solide Handarbeit.
| Ring with 10 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 18K yellow gold, 14 g, ring size 58, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, solid handcrafted work.