Katalognummer: 90 / Postennummer: 1066474
runde Porzellanplatte mit naturalistischer Malerei, gefasst in WG 18K/14K, 11,8 g, D: ca. 3,5 cm, 20./21Jh, geringe Tragespuren.
| Pendant "Duck", round porcelain disc decorated with naturalistic painting, set in 18K/14K white gold, 11.8 g, L: ca. 3.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.