Katalognummer: 113 / Postennummer: 1066531
von zus. ca. 0,80 ct, ca. FW (F-G)/VS-SI, GG/WG 18K, 27,9 gr, ca. 6x4 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Oval brooch with jadeite carving and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.80 ct, ca. RW (F-G)/VS-SI, 18K YG/WG, 27.9 gr, ca. 6x4 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.