Katalognummer: 135 / Postennummer: 1066641
Silber, bestehend aus 1 Ring Weite 54, 2 Broschen, 1 Anhänger, 1 Paar Manschettenknöpfe, 1 Kette und 2 Armbändern, 20. Jh., tlw. leichte Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 8-pieces amber jewellery, silver, consisting of 1 ring size 54, 2 brooches, 1 pendant, 1 pair of cufflinks, 1 necklace and 2 bracelets, 20th century, partly signs of wear.