Katalognummer: 215 / Postennummer: 1066934
bestehend aus Anhänger, D: 2,5 cm, Ring, RW: 58 und Ohrstecker, D: 11 mm, jeweils besetzt mit Rosetten aus Granatrosen und 4 Akoyazuchtperlen, ca. 5-6,5 mm, 1 Perle berieben, GG 8K, 11 g, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Rückstecker unecht.
3-piece jewellery set made of rose- cut garnets and 4 cultured akoya pearls ca. 5-6.5 mm, 1 pearl abraded, consisting of pendant , D: 2,5 cm, ring, size 58 and ear studs, D: 11 mm, 8K yellow gold, 11 g, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, 1 earring back metal.