Katalognummer: 246 / Postennummer: 1067257
aus Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 6 mm, L: 16,3 cm, Schließe aus WG 14K mit 10 kleinen Achtkantdiamanten, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| 4-row bracelet made of Akoya cultured pearls ca. 6 mm, L: 16.3 cm, clasp made of 14K white gold, with 10 small single-cut diamonds, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.