Katalognummer: 263 / Postennummer: 1067377
sogenannter Andenkenschmuck aus Silber vergoldet, feinste Darstellungen venezianischer Bauwerke, 2. H. 19. Jh., 1 Bild mit kleiner Fehlstelle, ansonsten bester Erhalt!
| Bangle "Venezia" with micro mosaic, so called souvenir jewellery made of silver gilded, finest representation of Venetian buildings, 2nd half of 19th century, 1 picture with a small defect otherwise very good condition.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik