Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1065744
Aquarell auf Papier, HxB: 53/71 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 62/83 cm.
| LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Alpine Landscape".
Watercolour on paper, HxW: 53/71 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 62/83 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle