Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1065746
Aquarell, Bleistift/Papier, sig., HxB: 28,5/33,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 31/36 cm.
| DUVAL-LECAMUS, PIERRE (1790-1854) "The Return of the Prodigal Son".
Watercolour, pencil/paper, signed, HxW: 28,5/33,5 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 31/36 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle