Katalognummer: 1607 / Postennummer: 1065803
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 61/80 cm. Krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 76/95 cm.
| BRANDES, WILLY (1876-1956) "Horses by the River".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 61/80 cm. Crackled. Frame, HxW: 76/95 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle