Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1065805
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 61/51 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 73/65 cm.
| WEHN, RANDOLF (1911-1987) "Coastal village with a view of the harbour".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 61/51 cm. Frame, HxW: 73/65 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle