Katalognummer: 2116 / Postennummer: 1066506
Preussen - 20 Mark 1905/J, Wilhelm II., ss, Kratzer, Kerbe avers, Tönung, berieben, 7,16g Gold fein, gefasst als broschierter Anhänger, Anhängeröse gepunzt 750er Gold. Gesamtraugewicht der Münzbrosche 15,7g rau.
| Coin brooch with coin from the Dt. Kaiserreich - Prussia - 20 Mark 1905/J, Wilhelm II, ss, scratch, notch, toning, rubbed, 7.16g gold fine, set as a brooched pendant, pendant eyelet hallmarked 750 gold. Total weight of the coin brooch 15.7g rough.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Einzellose