Katalognummer: 77 / Postennummer: 1064260
Korpus aus Edelharz in Schwarz mit vergoldeten Details. Feder aus 14K WG/GG. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC fountain pen "MEISTERSTÜCK No 146". Body made of precious resin in black with gold-plated details. Nib made of 14K WG/GG. Slight signs of wear present.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte