Katalognummer: 80 / Postennummer: 1053209
Monogram Canvas Serie mit Rindsleder-Details und goldfarbener Hardware. Schulterriemen anbei. Starke Patina und Altersspuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE garment cover. Monogram canvas series with cowhide details and gold-tone hardware. Shoulder strap enclosed. Heavy patina and signs of age present.
Kategorie: Mode - Taschen