Katalognummer: 132 / Postennummer: 1067800
davon 1 in "Engelshaut"-Farbe, 3x Silber, 1x WG 14K, tlw. mit Markasiten, größte Brosche ca. 5x4 cm, 19./20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 4 brooches with shell cameos of which 1 of "Angel Skin" colour, 3x silver, 1x 14K WG, partly with marcasites, largest brooch ca. 5x4 cm, 19th/20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck