Katalognummer: 623 / Postennummer: 1068797
himmelblaue Fahne mit skizzenhafter Schwarzlotmalerei einer Samba-Tänzerin, partiell vergoldet, D 32, 5 cm, leichte Altersspuren.
| MEISSEN plate "large cutout", 2nd half of the 20th century, sky-blue rim with sketchy black solder painting of a samba dancer, partially gilded, D 32.5 cm, slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan