Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1066884
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 71/49 cm. Starke Altersspuren, doubliert und retuschiert. Rahmen, HxB: 87/64 cm.
| ITALIAN SCHOOL OF THE 17th CENTURY "The Flight to Egypt".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 71/49 cm. Strong signs of age, mounted and retouched. Frame, HxW: 87/64 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle