Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1066901
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert "Alice Kopitkowa", Verso mit Papieretikett, HxB: 65/40 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 82/57 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Spring flowers in a jug".
Oil on canvas, signed "Alice Kopitkowa", paper label on verso, HxW: 65/40 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 82/57 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle