Katalognummer: 1617 / Postennummer: 1068438
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert: "F. Meurer?", HxB: 85/123 cm. Krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 142/94 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Landscape with mountain range on the horizon".
Oil on canvas, signed: "F. Meurer?", HxW: 85/123 cm. Craquelure, frame, HxW: 142/94 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle